Sex Offender Donald James Hazelwood

Donald James Hazelwood Katy, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
DONALD HAZELWOOD
DONALD JAMES HAZELWOOD
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Donald James HazelwoodConviction Date :11/15/1994
Address :21411 Park Tree Ln, Katy, TX 77450
Date of Birth : 04/25/1975 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : NOT REPORTED
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'2" Weight : 245 lbs
Hair : RED OR AUBURN Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 15.0 EE
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 13
Offense: SEXUAL ASSAULT CHILD
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.011 (a)(2)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 5Y Status : Probation
Disposition Date : 11/15/1994

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.