Sex Offender Hunter Kubala

Hunter Kubala Katy, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
HUNTER WADE KUBALA
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Hunter KubalaConviction Date :06/01/2009
Address :1222 Irish Mist Ct, Katy, TX 77450
Date of Birth : 10/15/1989 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Risk Level : HIGH Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5'7"
Weight : 180 lbs Hair : BROWN
Eye : BROWN Shoe : 10.0 UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Male Victim Age: 15
Offense: INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 21.11 (a)(2)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 5Y Status : Probation
Disposition Date : 06/01/2009

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.