Sex Offender Jesus Hernandez

Jesus Hernandez Katy, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
JESSIE HERNANDEZ
R JESUS HERNANDEZ
JESUS ROSAS HERNANDEZ
JESSE M PAZ
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Jesus HernandezConviction Date :06/10/2011
Address :814 Park Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Date of Birth : 02/06/1973 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Risk Level : NOT REPORTED Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5'9"
Weight : 190 lbs Hair : BLACK
Eye : BLACK Shoe : 11.0 UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 27
Offense: ATTEMPT TO COMMIT SODOMY FORCE AND W O CONSENT ATTPTED MIL
Citation: UNKNOWN PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 24M Status : DISCHARGED FROM Other
Disposition Date : 06/10/2011
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 27
Offense: ATTEMPT TO COMMIT ASSAULT W INTENT COMMIT SODOMY MILITARY
Citation: UNKNOWN PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 24M Status : Other
Disposition Date : 06/24/2011

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.