Sex Offender Matthew Wayne Mauldin

Matthew Wayne Mauldin Milano, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
NICKNAME MATT
MATTHEW MAULDIN
InformationInformation as of 05/25/2014
Name :Matthew Wayne MauldinConviction Date :11/30/2012
Address :504 South Texas, Milano, TX 76556
Date of Birth : 05/20/1989 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : MODERATE
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'4" Weight : 155 lbs
Hair : BROWN Eye : BLUE
Shoe : 14.0 D
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 15
Offense: SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.011 (a)(2)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 5Y Status : Probation
Disposition Date : 11/30/2012

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on May 25th, 2014 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.