Sex Offender Anthony Earl Harrison

Anthony Earl Harrison New Waverly, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
ANTHONY HARRISON
TONY HARRISON
ANTHONY E HARRISON
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Anthony Earl HarrisonConviction Date :12/04/2000
Address :36 Perry Rd, New Waverly, TX 77358
Date of Birth : 03/21/1979 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : LOW
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 5'9" Weight : 180 lbs
Hair : UNKNOWN OR COMPLETELY BALD Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 09.0 UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 12
Offense: AGG SEXUAL ASSAULT CHILD
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.021(a)(2)(B)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 10Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Probation
Disposition Date : 12/04/2000

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.