Sex Offender Luis Rodriquez

Luis Rodriquez Pearsall, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
LUIS RODRIGUEZ
LUIS RODRIGUEZ J
LUIS RODRIGUEZ JR
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Luis RodriquezConviction Date :04/07/1991
Address :409 N Peach St, Pearsall, TX 78061
Date of Birth : 08/10/1965 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : NOT REPORTED
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'11" Weight : 220 lbs
Hair : BROWN Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 11.5 EEE
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 27
Offense: BURGLARY HABITATION INTEND OTHER FELONY
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 30.02 (d)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 10Y Status : Probation
Disposition Date : 04/07/1991

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.