Sex Offender David Claud Phillips

David Claud Phillips San Antonio, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
DAVID PHILLIPS
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :David Claud PhillipsConviction Date :06/20/1982
Address :238 Avant Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
Date of Birth : 03/18/1949 Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : NOT REPORTED
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'0" Weight : 240 lbs
Hair : BROWN Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 12.0 UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Male Victim Age: 4
Offense: LEWD LASCIVIOUS ACTS W CHILD U 14
Citation: CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 22Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Other
Disposition Date : 06/20/1982
Victim Sex: Male Victim Age: 4
Offense: SEXUAL PENETRATION W FOREIGN OBJECT
Citation: CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 22Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Other
Disposition Date : 06/20/1982
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 22
Offense: ORAL COPULATION
Citation: CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 3Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Other
Disposition Date : 06/26/1971

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.