Sex Offender Mario Perez

Mario Perez San Antonio, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
MARIO MENDEZ
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Mario PerezConviction Date :06/29/1998
Address :Transient, ,
Date of Birth : 02/20/1965 Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : MODERATE
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'8" Weight : 140 lbs
Hair : BLACK Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 09.0 D
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 9
Offense: SEXUAL ASSAULT 3RD DEG
Citation: HOLLAND PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 2Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Other
Disposition Date : 06/29/1998
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 10
Offense: SEXUAL ASSAULT 3RD DEG
Citation: HOLLAND PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 2Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Other
Disposition Date : 06/29/1998

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.