Sex Offender Robert Houston McKinley

Robert Houston McKinley Texarkana, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
ROBERT MC-KINLEY
XX SKEETER
ROBERT MCKINNEY
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Robert Houston McKinleyConviction Date :12/18/2000
Address :3801 Magnolia St Apt 37, Texarkana, TX 75503
Date of Birth : 05/15/1979 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : MODERATE
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'9" Weight : 180 lbs
Hair : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY Eye : BLUE
Shoe : UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 15
Offense: INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 21.11 (a)(1)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 2Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Parole
Disposition Date : 12/18/2000

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.