Sex Offender Todd W Jones

Todd W Jones Texarkana, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
TODD WAYNE JONES
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Todd W JonesConviction Date :05/04/2004
Address :2424 Hazel Street, Texarkana, TX 75503
Date of Birth : 12/13/1978 Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : MODERATE
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'10" Weight : 165 lbs
Hair : BROWN Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 09.5 UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Unknown Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: RAPE
Citation: UCMJ ART 120
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 2Y4M Status : Parole
Disposition Date : 05/04/2004
Victim Sex: Unknown Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SODOMY FORCE MILITARY
Citation: UNKNOWN PENAL CODE
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 2Y4M Status : Parole
Disposition Date : 05/04/2004

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.