Sex Offender Larry Beck

Larry Beck Draper, Utah Profile Image
Aliases
LARRY BARTON BECK
Scar Mark Tattoo
on R_arm (GUN SHOT SCAR (SCAR R ARM))
InformationInformation as of 06/16/2013
Name :Larry BeckConviction Date :12/17/2001
Address :14425 Bitterbrush Lane, Draper, UT 84020
Age : 49 Date of Birth : 07/29/1963
Sex : M Race : Caucasian
Height : 6'00'' Weight : 240lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 76-5-404 - FORCIBLE SEXUAL ABUSE/2ND DEGREE FELONY
Details: 1 count
Disposition Date : 12/17/2001 Conviction State : Utah
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 76-5-403.1 - SODOMY ON A CHILD/1ST DEGREE FELONY
Details: 1 count
Disposition Date : 12/17/2001 Conviction State : Utah

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on June 16th, 2013 from the Utah Department of Corrections

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.