Sex Offender Richard Lee Beard

Richard Lee Beard Draper, Utah Profile Image
Aliases
Richard L Beard
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoo on R_arm (WOLF (TATTOO R ARM))
Tattoo on R_Shoulder ()
Scar on R_arm ()
InformationInformation as of 06/16/2013
Name :Richard Lee BeardConviction Date :02/13/2001
Address :14425 Bitterbrush Lane, Draper, UT 84020
Age : 53 Date of Birth : 01/14/1960
Sex : M Race : Caucasian
Height : 5'11'' Weight : 210lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 76-5-404.1 - AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD/1ST DEGREE FELONY
Details: 1 count
Disposition Date : 02/13/2001 Conviction State : Utah

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on June 16th, 2013 from the Utah Department of Corrections

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.