Sex Offender Jeffery Scott Conlon

Jeffery Scott Conlon Gillette, Wyoming Profile Image
Aliases
InformationInformation as of 08/01/2012
Name :Jeffery Scott ConlonConviction Date :03/09/1994
Address :Nonresident Offender, Gillette, WY 82718
Date of Birth : 09/04/1970 Last Update : 01/04/2011
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 FT 9 IN Weight : 210 LBS
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
Citation: Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
Disposition Date : 03/09/1994
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
Citation: Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
Disposition Date : 03/09/1994
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
Citation: Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
Disposition Date : 03/09/1994

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 1st, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.